The Arni Sukhumvit 101

$19
/ night

Avg. for October

The Arni Sukhumvit 101 - Image 1
The Arni Sukhumvit 101 - Image 2
The Arni Sukhumvit 101 - Image 3
The Arni Sukhumvit 101 - Image 4
The Arni Sukhumvit 101 - Image 5

Prices for The Arni Sukhumvit 101

Select dates to see prices and availability

$19
/ night

Avg. for October

Monthly average prices

Nightly prices at The Arni Sukhumvit 101 average $17 in September, the cheapest month, and $27 in April, the most expensive, based on the last 12 months.

Average nightly price at The Arni Sukhumvit 101 by month, last 12 months (USD)
MonthAverage price
January$22
February$22
March$26
April$27
May$18
June$26
July$22
September$17
October$19
November$19
December$26

Most expensive: April (~$27)

Cheapest: September (~$17)

About this property

At The Arni Sukhumvit 101, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests.Complimentary internet access is available in the apartment to ensure you stay connected during your visit. Complimentary parkin...
  • Parking

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • Non-Smoking Rooms

  • Luggage Storage

  • Free Parking

  • Adults Only

Location

The Arni Sukhumvit 101 Apt. 2/1, 2/2, 2/3, 2/4 - 7 Punnawithi Soi 21 Sukhumvit 101 Bangchak, Bangkok, Bang Chak, Bangkok, Thailand

Room options

Queen Studio

1 Queen Bed

Sleeps 2

269 ft²

Balcony
Air Conditioning
Refrigerator
Microwave

Guest reviews of The Arni Sukhumvit 101

No written reviews

Guests have not written any reviews for this property yet.


Property Policies

Check-in

Check-out

Check-in from 14:00

Before 12:00


FAQs about The Arni Sukhumvit 101

Is parking available at the property?

Complimentary parking is available for guests, with on-site parking provided.


Is breakfast offered at the property?

Breakfast is not provided at the property.


Are pets allowed at the property?

Pets are not allowed, and service animals are also not permitted.


What are the check-in and check-out times?

Check-in time starts at 14:00 and check-out time ends at 12:00.

What accessibility features are available for guests with disabilities?

The property offers step-free entrances and wheelchair-accessible facilities in public areas. However, specific details on room accessibility features are not provided.


Where is the property located in relation to key landmarks?

The property is located in Bangkok (Phra Khanong), close to W District and Paradise Park.


What are the policies for guests staying with children?

Children are allowed at the property, but the minimum guest age is 18. Extra-person charges may apply, and the property does not offer cribs or rollaway beds.


What are the policies regarding extra beds and cribs?

The property does not offer cribs or rollaway/extra beds, and no additional beds can be accommodated.


Have a question?

Instant AI responses are based on hotel information


Prices for upcoming dates

October 2026
November 2026

Cheaper

Pricier

Average nightly price across deals, with taxes & fees.

Prices in USD for 2 guests, updated daily.



Product

  • Affiliate program
  • Cookie preferences
  • Cookie policy
  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of use

Social


© 2026 Vio