Arsi Enfi City Beach Hotel

$141
/ night

Avg. for October

Arsi Enfi City Beach Hotel - Image 1
Arsi Enfi City Beach Hotel - Room
Arsi Enfi City Beach Hotel - Room
Arsi Enfi City Beach Hotel - View from room
Arsi Enfi City Beach Hotel - Reception

Prices for Arsi Enfi City Beach Hotel

Select dates to see prices and availability

$141
/ night

Avg. for October

Monthly average prices

Nightly prices at Arsi Enfi City Beach Hotel average $43 in April, the cheapest month, and $359 in August, the most expensive, based on the last 12 months.

Average nightly price at Arsi Enfi City Beach Hotel by month, last 12 months (USD)
MonthAverage price
January$78
February$57
March$52
April$43
May$118
June$179
July$312
August$359
September$292
October$141
November$67
December$67

Most expensive: August (~$359)

Cheapest: April (~$43)

About this property

Pamper yourself with a visit to the spa, which offers massages. You're sure to appreciate the recreational amenities, including a seasonal outdoor pool and bicycles to rent. Additional features at this hotel include complimentary wireless i...
  • Airport shuttle

  • Restaurant

  • Swimming pool

  • Non-Smoking Rooms

  • Tour Desk

  • Dry Cleaning

Location

Keykubat Cad. No.113, Güller Pınarı, Alanya, Türkiye

Anjeliq Beach (0.2 miles)

Keykubat Beach (0.5 miles)

Alanya State Hospital (0.5 miles)

Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Monument (0.7 miles)

Uygun Center Mall (0.7 miles)

Ataturk Square (0.7 miles)


Room options

Standard Room

3× Twin Beds
or
1 Full Bed
and
2 Twin Beds

Sleeps 3

237 ft²

Balcony or Terrace
Air Conditioning
Wi-Fi (Free)
Separate Living Room

Guest reviews of Arsi Enfi City Beach Hotel

Facilities

6.6

Cleanliness

6.4

Service

6.4

6

Henning Jensen

EXP-logo

May 6, 2025

·

Stayed 7 nights

o
o

10

Gabrielle

EXP-logo

Mar 17, 2024

·

Stayed 9 nights

I couldnt fault this hotel. Staff helpful, food good, room lovely and cleaned regularly. Nice pool with slide. Great hotel. Only thing is you need a bus to Cleopatra beach
I couldnt fault this hotel. Staff helpful, food good, room lovely and cleaned regularly. Nice pool with slide. Great hotel. Only thing is you need a bus to Cleopatra beach

2

Ercan

IAN-logo

Aug 13, 2026

·

Stayed 5 nights

Mine forældre var dernede med min søskende. De oplevede bestemt ikke et personale der havde noget service overhovedet. De blev ignoreret ovenikøbet, samt en af dem kom til skade, her ville de blot oplyse om prisen og ikke engang udlevere et plaster til den tilskadekomne. Der var for fyldt i forhold til plads ved poolen, der var ikke liggepladser. Reserverede man tidligt morgen, blev de bare fjernet for at give til andre turister der kom ned senere. Samlet set ikke et hotel der anbefales.
Mine forældre var dernede med min søskende. De oplevede bestemt ikke et personale der havde noget service overhovedet. De blev ignoreret ovenikøbet, samt en af dem kom til skade, her ville de blot oplyse om prisen og ikke engang udlevere et plaster til den tilskadekomne. Der var for fyldt i forhold til plads ved poolen, der var ikke liggepladser. Reserverede man tidligt morgen, blev de bare fjernet for at give til andre turister der kom ned senere. Samlet set ikke et hotel der anbefales.

8

Therese

EXP-logo

Jun 21, 2026

·

Stayed 3 nights

Mycket bra budget hotell med trevlig och bemötande personal. Bra mat, alla 5 pers kunde äta nått, vill man ha lyxigare mat bör man välja annat hotell med annat pris.
Mycket bra budget hotell med trevlig och bemötande personal. Bra mat, alla 5 pers kunde äta nått, vill man ha lyxigare mat bör man välja annat hotell med annat pris.

10

Alexandra Louise Van

EXP-logo

Sep 26, 2025

·

Stayed 7 nights

Prima zwembad, eenvoudige maar nette kamer, dicht bij het strand en goed eten
Prima zwembad, eenvoudige maar nette kamer, dicht bij het strand en goed eten

Property Policies

Check-in instructions

Everything you need to know for a smooth check-in.

Check-in

Check-out

From 14:00 to 00:00

Before 11:00


Good to know

Additional policies and info about this property.


FAQs about Arsi Enfi City Beach Hotel

What are the check-in and check-out times?

Check-in is from 14:00, and check-out is until 11:00. Early or late check-in/check-out may be available upon request and could incur additional charges.


Are airport shuttle services available?

A roundtrip airport shuttle is available for a surcharge. Guests can arrange the transfer through the hotel.


Where is the hotel located in relation to key attractions?

The hotel is located in Alanya City Center, within a 5-minute drive of Alanya Aquapark and Damlatas Caves. It is approximately 1.8 mi (3 km) from Kleopatra Beach and 1.9 mi (3 km) from Alanya Harbor.

Does the hotel have a swimming pool?

The hotel features a seasonal outdoor pool, operational from May to October.


Are children allowed at the hotel?

Children are allowed at the property, and the minimum age for children to stay for free is not specified.


Have a question?

Instant AI responses are based on hotel information


Prices for upcoming dates

October 2026
November 2026

Cheaper

Pricier

Average nightly price across deals, with taxes & fees.

Prices in USD for 2 guests, updated daily.



Product

  • Affiliate program
  • Cookie preferences
  • Cookie policy
  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of use

Social


© 2026 Vio