Go back to search

Sirene Luxury Hotel Bodrum

$343
/ night

Avg. for September

Sirene Luxury Hotel Bodrum - Image 1
Sirene Luxury Hotel Bodrum - Image 2
Sirene Luxury Hotel Bodrum - Image 3
Sirene Luxury Hotel Bodrum - Image 4
Sirene Luxury Hotel Bodrum - Image 5

Prices for Sirene Luxury Hotel Bodrum

Select dates to see prices and availability

$343
/ night

Avg. for September

Monthly average prices

Nightly prices at Sirene Luxury Hotel Bodrum average $333 in October, the cheapest month, and $731 in August, the most expensive, based on the last 12 months.

Average nightly price at Sirene Luxury Hotel Bodrum by month, last 12 months (USD)
MonthAverage price
May$382
June$372
July$608
August$731
September$343
October$333

Most expensive: August (~$731)

Cheapest: October (~$333)

About this property

Catch some rays on Sirene Luxury Hotel Bodrum's private sand beach or spend the day relaxing at the full-service spa. Then enjoy a meal at one of the hotel's 2 restaurants. Sirene Luxury Hotel Bodrum offers 113 accommodations with minibars ...
Show more
  • Parking

  • Airport shuttle

  • Restaurant

  • Swimming pool

  • Business Center

  • Room Service

Show all

Location

Geris Mahallesi, Geriş, Bodrum, Türkiye

Guest reviews of Sirene Luxury Hotel Bodrum

Facilities

9

Cleanliness

9

Rooms

9.1

Service

6.6

Location

9

Dining

6.2

10

ahmed

IAN-logo

Aug 14, 2026

·

Stayed 7 nights

Very nice place and friendly staff
Very nice place and friendly staff

10

Puja

EXP-logo

Oct 12, 2025

·

Stayed 3 nights

Amazing!
Amazing!

10

Yousef

EXP-logo

Sep 22, 2025

·

Stayed 4 nights

Great staff, great selection of pools and beach side beds/bar - including single beds and cabanas.
Great staff, great selection of pools and beach side beds/bar - including single beds and cabanas.

10

Lorena

IAN-logo

Sep 5, 2025

·

Stayed 4 nights

Amazing hôtel Highly recommend’
Amazing hôtel Highly recommend’

10

Hugh

EXP-logo

Aug 25, 2025

·

Stayed 4 nights

Excellent hospitality
Excellent hospitality

Property Policies

Check-in instructions

Everything you need to know for a smooth check-in.

Show more

Check-in

Check-out

Check-in from 15:00

Before 12:00


Good to know

Additional policies and info about this property.

Show more

FAQs about Sirene Luxury Hotel Bodrum

Is parking available at the hotel?

Yes, parking is available on-site. It includes both free and limited parking options. Valet parking services are also offered.


What type of breakfast is offered and what are the serving hours?

Breakfast is available, including options for breakfast in the room. Specific serving hours are not provided.


What are the check-in and check-out times?

Check-in time is at 15:00, and check-out time is at 12:00. Early check-in and late check-out options may be available upon request.


Are airport shuttle services available?

Yes, airport shuttle services are available. Specific pricing and service hours are not detailed, but arrangements can typically be made through the hotel.


What accessibility features are available for guests with disabilities?

The hotel offers limited wheelchair accessibility, including step-free entrances and accessible facilities in public areas. Specific details about accessible rooms and bathrooms are not provided.

Where is the hotel located in relation to key landmarks?

The hotel is located in Bodrum, on a private beach. It is near Yalikavak Marina and Bodrum Marina, and close to Gundogan Beach and Ortakent Beach. Family-friendly attractions like Bodrum Dedeman Aquapark are also nearby.


Does the hotel have a swimming pool?

Yes, the hotel features an indoor pool, a children's pool, and a seasonal outdoor pool. The outdoor pool is operational during specific seasons.


What are the policies for guests staying with children?

Children are allowed at the hotel, and the minimum age for children to stay for free is not specified.


What are the policies regarding extra beds and cribs?

The hotel offers family rooms, but specific details about the availability of cribs or extra beds, including costs and age applicability, are not provided.


Have a question?

Instant AI responses are based on hotel information


Prices for upcoming dates

September 2026
October 2026

Cheaper

Pricier

Average nightly price across deals, with taxes & fees.

Prices in USD for 2 guests, updated daily.



Product

  • Affiliate program
  • Cookie preferences
  • Cookie policy
  • Privacy policy
  • Terms of use

Social


© 2026 Vio